Shop Forum More Submit  Join Login


Name: Sakura
Breed: Rozen Maiden doll and Forgotten Rozen Maiden Doll
Other names: First Forgotten Rozen Maiden Doll
Number of RM: 9th doll and 1th Forgotten Rozen Maiden Doll
Weapon:
* Sun Dancer Scythe


Artificial spirit: Stella
Gender : Female
Medium/Lover: Rio (Loved her since she first saw her)
Hair color: Black
Eye color: Sweet Violet and Aqua Marine
Appearance: Wears a blue scholar dress,wears black socks,wears red lolita shoes.


Family:
*Father: Rozen (Hates him)
* Brother: Zak (Cares about him and loves him)


History:
Sakura was the first forgotten rozen maiden doll and also the first one to be locked by Rozen when Suigintou died the first time she was awaken by her brother in a old house instead of her medium.
No comments have been added yet.

Add a Comment:
 
×

:iconstargirl33455: More from stargirl33455


More from DeviantArt



Details

Submitted on
January 18
Image Size
7.8 KB
Resolution
150×150
Link
Thumb

Stats

Views
10
Favourites
0
Comments
0
×