Shop Forum More Submit  Join Login


Name: Zak
Breed: Rozen Maiden doll and Forgotten Rozen Maiden Doll
Other names: Second Forgotten Rozen Maiden Doll
Number of RM: 8th doll and 2th Forgotten Rozen Maiden Doll
Weapon:
* Shadow Scythe


Artificial spirit: Lily Rose
Gender : Male
Medium/Lover: Doyle (Loved him ever since he woke up)
Hair color: Black
Eye color: Aqua Marine and Sweet Violet
Appearance: Sometimes wears a white cotton necktie shirt,sometimes wears blue cuffed paper bag waist shorts w/ belt,sometimes wears white socks,sometimes wears black boots,sometimes wears a green lolita dress,sometimes wears black socks,sometimes wears black shoes.


Family:
*Father: Rozen (Hates him a little bit and scared of him)
* Sister: Sakura (Cares about her)


History:
Zak was the second forgotten rozen maiden doll and also the second one to be locked by Rozen when Suigintou died the first time he was awaken in a church by Doyle.  
No comments have been added yet.

Add a Comment:
 
×

:iconstargirl33455: More from stargirl33455


More from DeviantArt



Details

Submitted on
January 18
Image Size
5.7 KB
Resolution
150×150
Link
Thumb

Stats

Views
11
Favourites
0
Comments
0
×